...:::ToKiO HoTeL:::...........

www.tokio-hotel.ucoz.org
 
AcasaCalendarGalerieFAQCautareMembriInregistrareConectare

Distribuiþi | 
 

 Gustav Schäfer

In jos 
AutorMesaj
(^_^)motzya(^_^)
V.I.P admin
avatar

Numarul mesajelor : 1098
Data de inscriere : 04/04/2008

MesajSubiect: Gustav Schäfer   Joi Iun 05, 2008 8:39 pm

Gustav Schäfer
Date of Birth
8 September 1988, Magdeburg, Germany


Nickname
Juschtel


Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)


Trade Mark
His black cap.



Trivia
Drummer of Tokio Hotel.

The first concert he saw was a festival with Joe Cocker, Tina Turner, Rod Stewart and many other artists.

He is a fan of Metallica and his idol is Lars Ulrich, the drummer of Metallica.

His favorite subjects in school were sports and the economy, and the most hated were maths and physics.

His hobbies include music and cycling.

He has an elder sister.

He is bilingual: German and English.

Listens to music before performing on stage with his band.

Often seen wearing a cap.
Admin
Admin



Mesaje : 48
Data înscrierii : 23 Mai 2008
Varsta : 12
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://tokio-hotel.forumhit.ro/
 
Gustav Schäfer
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
...:::ToKiO HoTeL:::........... :: TH alte limbi :: English-
Mergi direct la: